Мини-футбольный клуб
«Северная двина»
Меню
Календарь матчей
Дата — Время
Место
Д—В
М
Хозяева
Х
Гости
Г
Протокол матча
П
5 сентября
г. Бор
Норман
5:3
Северная Двина
19 сентября – 15:00
Норд Арена,
г. Архангельск
Северная Двина
5:0
Газпром-Югра-д
10 октября
г. Уфа,
Уфа
АЛГА
3:6
Северная Двина
17 октября – 15:00
Норд Арена,
г. Архангельск
Северная Двина
3:5
ЛКС
24 октября – 14:00
г. Щёлково,
г. Щёлково
Газпром бурение
6:1
Северная Двина
31 октября – 14:00
Норд Арена,
г. Архангельск
Северная Двина
2:2
Спартак
7 ноября – 10:00
ФОК "Юбилейный" ,
Саратов
Саратов-Волга
2:2
Северная Двина
14 ноября – 14:00
Норд Арена,
г. Архангельск
Северная Двина
6:6
Ростов
21 ноября – 15:00
г. Сыктывкар,
г. Сыктывкар
Новая генерация-д
3:1
Северная Двина
28 ноября – 14:00
Норд Арена,
г. Архангельск
Северная Двина
2:6
Спартак-Донецк
5 декабря – 14:00
Норд Арена,
г. Архангельск
Северная Двина
2:10
Голден Игл
13 декабря – 11:30
Астрахань,
Астрахань
Волгарь
2:2
Северная Двина
19 декабря – 14:00
Норд Арена,
г. Архангельск
Северная Двина
3:8
КПРФ-2
26 декабря – 14:00
Норд Арена,
г. Архангельск
Северная Двина
5:3
Норман
11 января – 14:00
Люберцы, ДС «Триумф»,
Газпром-Югра-д
3:4
Северная Двина
16 января – 14:00
Норд Арена,
г. Архангельск
Северная Двина
7:3
АЛГА
23 января – 14:00
СК "Атлант",
Липецк
ЛКС
4:6
Северная Двина
30 января – 12:00
Норд Арена,
г. Архангельск
Северная Двина
2:2
Волгарь
6 февраля – 15:00
СК "Динамо",
Москва
Спартак
1:3
Северная Двина
13 февраля – 14:00
Норд Арена,
г. Архангельск
Северная Двина
1:2
Саратов-Волга
21 февраля – 12:00
КСК "Экспресс",
Ростов-на-Дону
Ростов
4:3
Северная Двина
27 февраля – 15:00
Норд Арена,
г. Архангельск
Северная Двина
5:3
Новая генерация-д
7 марта – 13:00
Ростовская область
Спартак-Донецк
5:0
Северная Двина
13 марта – 12:00
СК «Восток-Арена»,
Ставрополь
Голден Игл
4:0
Северная Двина
20 марта – 13:00
Норд Арена,
г. Архангельск
Северная Двина
3:7
Газпром бурение
27 марта – 13:00
Стадион "Старт",
Реутов
КПРФ-2
9:3
Северная Двина
Д—В
М
— дата — время, место
Х — хозяева
Г — гости
П — протокол